[JTL Home] [XTERRA Home]   [Overall Relay Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]

2013 XTERRA Sprint
May 18, 2013 - Pelham, Alabama

Official Results by: JTL Timing Systems

Overall Results

      Name                       Race#     Division        Residence                        Swim    Plc  Tran #1    Bike   Plc  Tran #2    Run    Plc    Total    Div Plc

   1  Fannin, Casey                642     50 - 54         Birmingham, AL                   :12:05    1   :00:39  0:38:39    1   :00:57  0:23:02    2  01:15:22    1  
   2  Gill, Blake                  640     30 - 34         Northport, AL                    :14:39    7   :01:36  0:39:03    2   :00:52  0:23:39    5  01:19:49    1  
   3  Heintz, Joe                  618     35 - 39         Milton, FL                       :16:54   14   :01:32  0:39:52    3   :01:01  0:21:32    1  01:20:51    1  
   4  Barnette, Jason              602     35 - 39         Pelham, AL                       :15:55   10   :01:47  0:46:22    4   :01:04  0:25:21   10  01:30:29    2  
   5  Kitchens, Greg               651     30 - 34         Northport, AL                    :17:24   18   :02:18  0:46:40    5   :01:21  0:23:22    3  01:31:05    2  
   6  Cejka, David                 605     35 - 39         Gulf Shores, AL                  :17:36   21   :02:16  0:50:12   12   :01:02  0:24:16    6  01:35:22    3  
   7  Summerville, Tony            634     30 - 34         Birmingham, AL                   :12:57    2   :02:45  0:51:44   14   :02:21  0:27:10   13  01:36:57    3  
   8  Pate, John                   625     40 - 44         Birmingham, AL                   :15:36    8   :03:02  0:46:47    6   :02:31  0:30:06   23  01:38:02    1  
   9  Cobb, James                  608     40 - 44         Panama City Beach, FL            :18:12   26   :01:59  0:53:15   18   :01:36  0:23:37    4  01:38:39    2  
  10  Kitchens, Greg               621     30 - 34         Tallahassee, FL                  :15:38    9   :01:07  0:55:39   23   :01:19  0:25:09    9  01:38:52    4  
  11  Bagent, Mike                 601     55 - 59         Niceville, FLA                   :17:38   23   :01:44  0:47:05    7   :01:25  0:31:00   27  01:38:52    1  
  12  Wade, James                  638     55 - 59         Lawrenceville, GA                :14:39    6   :03:05  0:53:29   20   :01:38  0:26:12   12  01:39:03    2  
  13  Lilly, John                  624     50 - 54         Crestview, FL                    :17:03   16   :02:00  0:48:56   11   :01:29  0:30:49   26  01:40:17    2  
  14  Romero, James                629     45 - 49         Madison, AL                      :19:08   31   :02:44  0:48:22   10   :02:47  0:28:19   14  01:41:20    1  
  15  Riley, Sherry                646  F  55 - 59         Montgomery, AL                   :14:27    5   :03:22  0:51:45   15   :02:37  0:30:20   25  01:42:31    1  
  16  Smith, Mitchell              632     45 - 49         Pelham, AL                       :21:10   37   :02:36  0:47:53    8   :02:17  0:28:45   17  01:42:41    2  
  17  Cobb, Coleman                607     35 - 39         Huntsville, AL                   :17:55   25   :02:14  0:56:53   25   :01:26  0:25:00    8  01:43:28    4  
  18  Stoots, Rob                  633     25 - 29         Birmingham, AL                   :20:55   36   :03:41  0:52:59   17   :00:58  0:24:57    7  01:43:30    1  
  19  Campodonico, Dave            604     45 - 49         Birmingham, AL                   :14:18    4   :02:56  0:48:15    9   :02:38  0:35:35   33  01:43:42    3  
  20  Tessner, Patricia            635  F  45 - 49         Cottondale, AL                   :18:32   28   :01:51  0:52:36   16   :01:48  0:29:56   22  01:44:43    1  
  21  Koran, Mary Ellen            623  F  25 - 29         Nashville, TN                    :12:57    3   :02:48  0:58:35   26   :01:47  0:29:28   20  01:45:35    1  
  22  Hamel, Gina                  615  F  50 - 54         Birmingham, AL                   :16:58   15   :02:14  0:53:31   21   :01:37  0:32:05   29  01:46:25    1  
  23  Cha, Seung Jun               606     25 - 29         Charlotte, NC                    :18:43   29   :03:06  0:54:26   22   :01:45  0:28:37   16  01:46:37    2  
  24  Ingleright, Buddy            645     40 - 44         Bessemer, AL                     :17:18   17   :02:44  1:04:21   31   :01:34  0:28:27   15  01:54:24    3  
  25  Falls, Gary                  613     60 - 64         Northport, AL                    :19:49   34   :05:43  0:53:27   19   :02:41  0:34:00   31  01:55:40    1  
  26  Alt, Robert                  641     60 & Over       Tullahoma, TN                    :19:05   30   :03:49  0:56:21   24   :02:15  0:34:11   32  01:55:41    1  
  27  Duell, Hamilton              611     30 - 34         Birmingham, AL                   :22:59   39   :04:51  0:51:38   13   :03:25  0:33:06   30  01:55:59    5  
  28  Ray, Austin                  626     15 - 19         Coker, AL                        :24:11   40   :03:01  1:02:54   30   :01:09  0:25:59   11  01:57:14    1  
  29  Leonard, Lynne               650  F  50 - 54         Lucedale, MS                     :18:15   27   :02:12  1:06:53   32   :02:00  0:30:19   24  01:59:39    2  
  30  Ham, Katie                   614  F  30 - 34         Hendersonville, TN               :16:47   12   :02:27  1:10:54   36   :02:44  0:28:57   18  02:01:49    1  
  31  Elmore, Andrew               612     15 - 19         Birmingham, AL                   :16:49   13   :03:47  1:09:27   34   :01:13  0:32:02   28  02:03:18    2  
  32  Van Orden, Jessica           637  F  30 - 34         Atlanta, GA                      :17:29   20   :02:25  1:13:34   38   :01:39  0:29:37   21  02:04:44    2  
  33  Krebs, Jimmy                 649     55 - 59         Pascagoula, MS                   :17:24   19   :02:21  1:17:19   40   :01:08  0:28:58   19  02:07:10    3  
  34  Kaczmarek, Meagen            619  F  25 - 29         Royal Oak, MI                    :25:59   42   :03:27  0:59:35   27   :02:13  0:36:11   35  02:07:25    2  
  35  Brown, Todd                  648     60 - 64         Birmingham, AL                   :21:44   38   :03:39  1:07:28   33   :02:03  0:35:53   34  02:10:47    2  
  36  Roberts, Angela              628  F  35 - 39         Deatsville, AL                   :17:42   24   :02:31  1:09:42   35   :01:50  0:39:41   38  02:11:26    1  
  37  Kirby, William               620     45 - 49         Helena, AL                       :27:17   43   :02:57  0:59:44   28   :02:13  0:40:15   39  02:12:26    4  
  38  Traccarella, Deb             636  F  55 - 59         Loudon, TN                       :19:26   32   :03:20  1:11:39   37   :01:54  0:39:31   37  02:15:50    2  
  39  Sherburn, Robert             630     40 - 44         Canton, GA                       :25:02   41   :03:07  1:00:52   29   :02:24  0:48:52   42  02:20:17    4  
  40  Carpenter, Chris             643     45 - 49         Riverside, AL                    :17:37   22   :04:08  1:19:16   41   :02:38  0:40:26   40  02:24:05    5  
  41  Rives, Susanne               627  F  40 - 44         Tuscaloosa, AL                   :20:00   35   :04:18  1:16:58   39   :01:37  0:42:11   41  02:25:04    1  
  42  Baehrle, Leah                647  F  20 - 24         Ft Myers, FL                     :19:37   33   :03:35  1:21:21   42   :01:36  0:39:30   36  02:25:39    1  
      Bemis, Barry                 603     45 - 49         Indian Springs, AL               :15:58   11   :01:36                                                      

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]

2013 XTERRA Sprint
May 18, 2013 - Pelham, Alabama

Overall Relay Results

      Name                       Race#     Division        Residence                        Swim    Tran #1     Bike    Tran #2     Run       Total

   1  Smith,  Chris                697     Mixed           Birmingham, AL                  :24:12    :00:36              :00:42   0:27:55    01:35:30
      Brunson,  Robert                                     Birmingham, AL                
      Carmichael,  Holly                                   Birmingham, AL                
   2  Potter,  Teri                698     Women           Fultondale, AL                  :23:30    :00:40              :01:22   0:25:28    01:39:53
      McElveen,  Gretchen                                  Helena, AL                    
      McElveen,  Gretchen                                  Helena, AL                    
   3  Ortiz,  Jamie                696     Mixed           Lynn Haven, FL                  :15:11    :00:55              :00:46   0:31:25    01:41:32
      Ortiz,  Helberth                                     Lynn Haven, FL                
      Ortiz,  Johanna                                      Fort Lauderdale, FL           
   4  Gilmour,  Laura              699     Women           Birmingham, AL                  :17:05    :00:49              :00:45   0:28:06    02:01:56
      Yevette,  Pearce                                     Talladega, AL                 
      Robinson,  Lyndsey                                   Birmingham, AL                


[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Overall Relay Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]

2013 XTERRA Sprint
May 18, 2013 - Pelham, Alabama

Men's Division Results


    Place  Name                          Swim     Bike      Run       Overall

 OVERALL                   
 =======       

     1  Casey Fannin #642                :12:05  00:40:15  00:23:02    1:15:22
     2  Blake Gill #640                  :14:39  00:41:31  00:23:39    1:19:49
     3  Joe Heintz #618                  :16:54  00:42:25  00:21:32    1:20:51


 15 - 19            
 =======       

     1  Austin Ray #626                  :24:11  01:07:04  00:25:59    1:57:14
     2  Andrew Elmore #612               :16:49  01:14:27  00:32:02    2:03:18


 25 - 29            
 =======       

     1  Rob Stoots #633                  :20:55  00:57:38  00:24:57    1:43:30
     2  Seung Jun Cha #606               :18:43  00:59:17  00:28:37    1:46:37


 30 - 34            
 =======       

     1  Greg Kitchens #651               :17:24  00:50:19  00:23:22    1:31:05
     2  Tony Summerville #634            :12:57  00:56:50  00:27:10    1:36:57
     3  Greg Kitchens #621               :15:38  00:58:05  00:25:09    1:38:52
     4  Hamilton Duell #611              :22:59  00:59:54  00:33:06    1:55:59


 35 - 39            
 =======       

     1  Jason Barnette #602              :15:55  00:49:13  00:25:21    1:30:29
     2  David Cejka #605                 :17:36  00:53:30  00:24:16    1:35:22
     3  Coleman Cobb #607                :17:55  01:00:33  00:25:00    1:43:28


 40 - 44            
 =======       

     1  John Pate #625                   :15:36  00:52:20  00:30:06    1:38:02
     2  James Cobb #608                  :18:12  00:56:50  00:23:37    1:38:39
     3  Buddy Ingleright #645            :17:18  01:08:39  00:28:27    1:54:24
     4  Robert Sherburn #630             :25:02  01:06:23  00:48:52    2:20:17


 45 - 49            
 =======       

     1  James Romero #629                :19:08  00:53:53  00:28:19    1:41:20
     2  Mitchell Smith #632              :21:10  00:52:46  00:28:45    1:42:41
     3  Dave Campodonico #604            :14:18  00:53:49  00:35:35    1:43:42
     4  William Kirby #620               :27:17  01:04:54  00:40:15    2:12:26
     5  Chris Carpenter #643             :17:37  01:26:02  00:40:26    2:24:05


 50 - 54            
 =======       

     1  John Lilly #624                  :17:03  00:52:25  00:30:49    1:40:17


 55 - 59            
 =======       

     1  Mike Bagent #601                 :17:38  00:50:14  00:31:00    1:38:52
     2  James Wade #638                  :14:39  00:58:12  00:26:12    1:39:03
     3  Jimmy Krebs #649                 :17:24  01:20:48  00:28:58    2:07:10


 60 - 64            
 =======       

     1  Gary Falls #613                  :19:49  01:01:51  00:34:00    1:55:40
     2  Todd Brown #648                  :21:44  01:13:10  00:35:53    2:10:47


 60 & Over            
 =========     

     1  Robert Alt #641                  :19:05  01:02:25  00:34:11    1:55:41

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Overall Relay Results] [Men's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]

2013 XTERRA Sprint
May 18, 2013 - Pelham, Alabama

Women's Division Results


    Place  Name                          Swim     Bike      Run       Overall

 OVERALL                   
 =======       

     1  Sherry Riley #646                :14:27  00:57:44  00:30:20    1:42:31
     2  Patricia Tessner #635            :18:32  00:56:15  00:29:56    1:44:43
     3  Mary Ellen Koran #623            :12:57  01:03:10  00:29:28    1:45:35


 20 - 24            
 =======       

     1  Leah Baehrle #647                :19:37  01:26:32  00:39:30    2:25:39


 25 - 29            
 =======       

     1  Meagen Kaczmarek #619            :25:59  01:05:15  00:36:11    2:07:25


 30 - 34            
 =======       

     1  Katie Ham #614                   :16:47  01:16:05  00:28:57    2:01:49
     2  Jessica Van Orden #637           :17:29  01:17:38  00:29:37    2:04:44


 35 - 39            
 =======       

     1  Angela Roberts #628              :17:42  01:14:03  00:39:41    2:11:26


 40 - 44            
 =======       

     1  Susanne Rives #627               :20:00  01:22:53  00:42:11    2:25:04


 50 - 54            
 =======       

     1  Gina Hamel #615                  :16:58  00:57:22  00:32:05    1:46:25
     2  Lynne Leonard #650               :18:15  01:11:05  00:30:19    1:59:39


 55 - 59            
 =======       

     1  Deb Traccarella #636             :19:26  01:16:53  00:39:31    2:15:50

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Overall Relay Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]

2013 XTERRA Sprint
May 18, 2013 - Pelham, Alabama

Swim Results


  Place  Name                       Division        Fem   Swim     M/P/M  DNF

      1  Casey Fannin #642          50 - 54               :12:05   26:16    
      2  Tony Summerville #634      30 - 34               :12:57   28:09    
      3  Mary Ellen Koran #623      25 - 29           1   :12:57   28:09    
      4  Dave Campodonico #604      45 - 49               :14:18   31:05    
      5  Sherry Riley #646          55 - 59           2   :14:27   31:24    
      6  James Wade #638            55 - 59               :14:39   31:50    
      7  Blake Gill #640            30 - 34               :14:39   31:50    
      8  Jamie Ortiz #696           Mixed             3   :15:11   33:00    
      9  John Pate #625             40 - 44               :15:36   33:54    
     10  Greg Kitchens #621         30 - 34               :15:38   33:59    
     11  Jason Barnette #602        35 - 39               :15:55   34:36    
     12  Barry Bemis #603           45 - 49               :15:58   34:42   *
     13  Katie Ham #614             30 - 34           4   :16:47   36:29    
     14  Andrew Elmore #612         15 - 19               :16:49   36:33    
     15  Joe Heintz #618            35 - 39               :16:54   36:44    
     16  Gina Hamel #615            50 - 54           5   :16:58   36:53    
     17  John Lilly #624            50 - 54               :17:03   37:03    
     18  Laura Gilmour #699         Women             6   :17:05   37:08    
     19  Buddy Ingleright #645      40 - 44               :17:18   37:36    
     20  Greg Kitchens #651         30 - 34               :17:24   37:49    
     21  Jimmy Krebs #649           55 - 59               :17:24   37:49    
     22  Jessica Van Orden #637     30 - 34           7   :17:29   38:00    
     23  David Cejka #605           35 - 39               :17:36   38:15    
     24  Chris Carpenter #643       45 - 49               :17:37   38:17    
     25  Mike Bagent #601           55 - 59               :17:38   38:20    
     26  Angela Roberts #628        35 - 39           8   :17:42   38:28    
     27  Coleman Cobb #607          35 - 39               :17:55   38:56    
     28  James Cobb #608            40 - 44               :18:12   39:33    
     29  Lynne Leonard #650         50 - 54           9   :18:15   39:40    
     30  Patricia Tessner #635      45 - 49          10   :18:32   40:17    
     31  Seung Jun Cha #606         25 - 29               :18:43   40:41    
     32  Robert Alt #641            60 & Over             :19:05   41:29    
     33  James Romero #629          45 - 49               :19:08   41:35    
     34  Deb Traccarella #636       55 - 59          11   :19:26   42:14    
     35  Leah Baehrle #647          20 - 24          12   :19:37   42:38    
     36  Gary Falls #613            60 - 64               :19:49   43:04    
     37  Susanne Rives #627         40 - 44          13   :20:00   43:28    
     38  Rob Stoots #633            25 - 29               :20:55   45:28    
     39  Mitchell Smith #632        45 - 49               :21:10   46:00    
     40  Todd Brown #648            60 - 64               :21:44   47:14    
     41  Hamilton Duell #611        30 - 34               :22:59   49:57    
     42  Teri Potter #698           Women            14   :23:30   51:05    
     43  Austin Ray #626            15 - 19               :24:11   52:34    
     44  Chris Smith #697           Mixed                 :24:12   52:36    
     45  Robert Sherburn #630       40 - 44               :25:02   54:25    
     46  Meagen Kaczmarek #619      25 - 29          15   :25:59   56:29    
     47  William Kirby #620         45 - 49               :27:17   59:18    

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Overall Relay Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Run Results]

2013 XTERRA Sprint
May 18, 2013 - Pelham, Alabama

Bike Results


  Place  Name                       Division        Fem   Bike     M/P/H  DNF

      1  Casey Fannin #642          50 - 54               :38:39   18.63    
      2  Blake Gill #640            30 - 34               :39:03   18.44    
      3  Joe Heintz #618            35 - 39               :39:52   18.06    
      4  Robert Brunson #697        Mixed                 :42:05   17.11    
      5  Jason Barnette #602        35 - 39               :46:22   15.53    
      6  Greg Kitchens #651         30 - 34               :46:40   15.43    
      7  John Pate #625             40 - 44               :46:47   15.39    
      8  Mike Bagent #601           55 - 59               :47:05   15.29    
      9  Mitchell Smith #632        45 - 49               :47:53   15.04    
     10  Dave Campodonico #604      45 - 49               :48:15   14.92    
     11  James Romero #629          45 - 49               :48:22   14.89    
     12  Gretchen McElveen #698     Women             1   :48:53   14.73    
     13  John Lilly #624            50 - 54               :48:56   14.71    
     14  David Cejka #605           35 - 39               :50:12   14.34    
     15  Hamilton Duell #611        30 - 34               :51:38   13.94    
     16  Tony Summerville #634      30 - 34               :51:44   13.92    
     17  Sherry Riley #646          55 - 59           2   :51:45   13.91    
     18  Patricia Tessner #635      45 - 49           3   :52:36   13.69    
     19  Rob Stoots #633            25 - 29               :52:59   13.59    
     20  James Cobb #608            40 - 44               :53:15   13.52    
     21  Helberth Ortiz #696        Mixed                 :53:15   13.52    
     22  Gary Falls #613            60 - 64               :53:27   13.47    
     23  James Wade #638            55 - 59               :53:29   13.46    
     24  Gina Hamel #615            50 - 54           4   :53:31   13.45    
     25  Seung Jun Cha #606         25 - 29               :54:26   13.23    
     26  Greg Kitchens #621         30 - 34               :55:39   12.94    
     27  Robert Alt #641            60 & Over             :56:21   12.78    
     28  Coleman Cobb #607          35 - 39               :56:53   12.66    
     29  Mary Ellen Koran #623      25 - 29           5   :58:35   12.29    
     30  Meagen Kaczmarek #619      25 - 29           6   :59:35   12.08    
     31  William Kirby #620         45 - 49               :59:44   12.05    
     32  Robert Sherburn #630       40 - 44              1:00:52   11.83    
     33  Austin Ray #626            15 - 19              1:02:54   11.45    
     34  Buddy Ingleright #645      40 - 44              1:04:21   11.19    
     35  Lynne Leonard #650         50 - 54           7  1:06:53   10.77    
     36  Todd Brown #648            60 - 64              1:07:28   10.67    
     37  Andrew Elmore #612         15 - 19              1:09:27   10.37    
     38  Angela Roberts #628        35 - 39           8  1:09:42   10.33    
     39  Katie Ham #614             30 - 34           9  1:10:54   10.16    
     40  Deb Traccarella #636       55 - 59          10  1:11:39   10.05    
     41  Jessica Van Orden #637     30 - 34          11  1:13:34   9.792    
     42  Pearce Yevette #699        Women            12  1:15:11   9.581    
     43  Susanne Rives #627         40 - 44          13  1:16:58   9.359    
     44  Jimmy Krebs #649           55 - 59              1:17:19   9.317    
     45  Chris Carpenter #643       45 - 49              1:19:16   9.088    
     46  Leah Baehrle #647          20 - 24          14  1:21:21   8.855    

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Overall Relay Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results]

2013 XTERRA Sprint
May 18, 2013 - Pelham, Alabama

Run Results


  Place  Name                       Division        Fem   Run      M/P/M  DNF

      1  Joe Heintz #618            35 - 39               :21:32   07:10    
      2  Casey Fannin #642          50 - 54               :23:02   07:40    
      3  Greg Kitchens #651         30 - 34               :23:22   07:47    
      4  James Cobb #608            40 - 44               :23:37   07:52    
      5  Blake Gill #640            30 - 34               :23:39   07:53    
      6  David Cejka #605           35 - 39               :24:16   08:05    
      7  Rob Stoots #633            25 - 29               :24:57   08:19    
      8  Coleman Cobb #607          35 - 39               :25:00   08:20    
      9  Greg Kitchens #621         30 - 34               :25:09   08:23    
     10  Jason Barnette #602        35 - 39               :25:21   08:27    
     11  Gretchen McElveen #698     Women             1   :25:28   08:29    
     12  Austin Ray #626            15 - 19               :25:59   08:39    
     13  James Wade #638            55 - 59               :26:12   08:44    
     14  Tony Summerville #634      30 - 34               :27:10   09:03    
     15  Holly Carmichael #697      Mixed             2   :27:55   09:18    
     16  Lyndsey Robinson #699      Women             3   :28:06   09:22    
     17  James Romero #629          45 - 49               :28:19   09:26    
     18  Buddy Ingleright #645      40 - 44               :28:27   09:29    
     19  Seung Jun Cha #606         25 - 29               :28:37   09:32    
     20  Mitchell Smith #632        45 - 49               :28:45   09:35    
     21  Katie Ham #614             30 - 34           4   :28:57   09:39    
     22  Jimmy Krebs #649           55 - 59               :28:58   09:39    
     23  Mary Ellen Koran #623      25 - 29           5   :29:28   09:49    
     24  Jessica Van Orden #637     30 - 34           6   :29:37   09:52    
     25  Patricia Tessner #635      45 - 49           7   :29:56   09:58    
     26  John Pate #625             40 - 44               :30:06   10:02    
     27  Lynne Leonard #650         50 - 54           8   :30:19   10:06    
     28  Sherry Riley #646          55 - 59           9   :30:20   10:06    
     29  John Lilly #624            50 - 54               :30:49   10:16    
     30  Mike Bagent #601           55 - 59               :31:00   10:20    
     31  Johanna Ortiz #696         Mixed            10   :31:25   10:28    
     32  Andrew Elmore #612         15 - 19               :32:02   10:40    
     33  Gina Hamel #615            50 - 54          11   :32:05   10:41    
     34  Hamilton Duell #611        30 - 34               :33:06   11:02    
     35  Gary Falls #613            60 - 64               :34:00   11:20    
     36  Robert Alt #641            60 & Over             :34:11   11:23    
     37  Dave Campodonico #604      45 - 49               :35:35   11:51    
     38  Todd Brown #648            60 - 64               :35:53   11:57    
     39  Meagen Kaczmarek #619      25 - 29          12   :36:11   12:03    
     40  Leah Baehrle #647          20 - 24          13   :39:30   13:10    
     41  Deb Traccarella #636       55 - 59          14   :39:31   13:10    
     42  Angela Roberts #628        35 - 39          15   :39:41   13:13    
     43  William Kirby #620         45 - 49               :40:15   13:25    
     44  Chris Carpenter #643       45 - 49               :40:26   13:28    
     45  Susanne Rives #627         40 - 44          16   :42:11   14:03    
     46  Robert Sherburn #630       40 - 44               :48:52   16:17    

[JTL Home] [XTERRA Home]   [Overall Results] [Overall Relay Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]