[JTL Home]  [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results]

2017 XTERRA Trail Run National Championship - 21K
September 17, 2017 - Ogden, Utah

Official Results by: JTL Timing Systems

Overall Results


 Plc Name                      Division     Residence            Time    Pace

   1 Brett Hales #125          30 - 34      Layton, UT          1:17:45  05:56
   2 Anthony Costales #8       25 - 29      Salt Lake city, UT  1:19:00  06:01
   3 Adam Wollant #179         20 - 24      Bozeman, MT         1:20:50  06:10
   4 Nathan Peters #159        25 - 29      Salt Lake city, UT  1:22:17  06:16
   5 Anthony Fagundes #15      25 - 29      Long Beach, CA      1:23:04  06:20
   6 Darren Brown #62          30 - 34      Weymouth, MA        1:25:21  06:30
   7 Clayton Foster #118       25 - 29      Alamosa, CO         1:27:40  06:41
   8 Zachary Holloway #131     20 - 24      Alamosa, CO         1:28:28  06:45
   9 Travis Lavin #142         25 - 29      Silverthorne, CO    1:29:49  06:51
  10 Andy Lee #10              45 - 49      Lakeway, TX         1:33:35  07:08
  11 Albert Wint #178          35 - 39      Sandy, UT           1:33:48  07:09
  12 Lesley Paterson #204      35 - 39    F San Diego, CA       1:33:59  07:10
  13 Scott McMurtrey #150      40 - 44      Salt Lake city, UT  1:36:20  07:21
  14 Travis Leyhe #146         30 - 34      Seattle, WA         1:36:25  07:21
  15 Andrew Knapik #139        20 - 24      Salt Lake city, UT  1:36:38  07:22
  16 Kevin Tuck #3             60 - 64      Tucson, AZ          1:36:43  07:22
  17 Timm Phillips #198        30 - 34      Elma, NY            1:36:47  07:23
  18 Giselle Slotboom #167     20 - 24    F Salt Lake city, UT  1:36:48  07:23
  19 Jeanette Mathieu #202     25 - 29    F Salt Lake city, UT  1:38:56  07:33
  20 Hunter Daniel #112        30 - 34      Salt Lake city, UT  1:39:24  07:35
  21 Anatoliy Zharkikh #182    30 - 34      Cottonwood Heights  1:40:32  07:40
  22 Scotty Carlile #108       30 - 34      San Martin, CA      1:40:46  07:41
  23 Taha Mahmood #195         50 - 54      Salt Lake city, UT  1:41:46  07:46
  24 Sanford White #176        40 - 44      Cottonwood Heights  1:41:51  07:46
  25 Javier Arteaga #101       35 - 39      W.valley, UT        1:42:21  07:48
  26 Wilhelm Northrop #154     45 - 49      Boise, ID           1:42:34  07:49
  27 Brett Peacock #197        55 - 59      Jackson, WY         1:42:45  07:50
  28 Penelope Freedman #190    30 - 34    F Steamboat Springs,  1:42:50  07:50
  29 Nick Goodman #183         35 - 39      Sandy, UT           1:42:52  07:51
  30 Megan Flanagan #117       20 - 24    F Providence, UT      1:43:52  07:55
  31 Ruti Oprince #157         45 - 49      Hill Afb, AA        1:43:55  07:55
  32 Russell Pixton #160       35 - 39      Sandy, UT           1:44:17  07:57
  33 Andre Crouch #111         40 - 44      Millcreek City, UT  1:47:45  08:13
  34 Samuel Silva #188         35 - 39      Los Angeles, CA     1:48:04  08:14
  35 Frank Powers #201         35 - 39      Salt Lake city, UT  1:48:09  08:15
  36 Daniel Weissauer-Condon # 35 - 39      Topanga, CA         1:48:53  08:18
  37 Patrick Mcbride #63       40 - 44      San Diego, CA       1:49:00  08:19
  38 Addie Stewart #185        40 - 44    F Ogden, UT           1:49:05  08:19
  39 Keith Schumann #203       45 - 49      Williamsburg, VA    1:51:09  08:29
  40 Noah Kilgore #136         10 - 14      Jonesboro, GA       1:51:50  08:32
  41 Patrick Lehnert #30       45 - 49      Litchfield Park, A  1:52:16  08:34
  42 Lauren Zimmer #17         30 - 34    F Salt Lake city, UT  1:52:39  08:35
  43 Douglas Lewis #144        50 - 54      Fayston, VT         1:52:52  08:36
  44 Michelangelo Preston #161 50 - 54      Prescott Valley, A  1:53:11  08:38
  45 Megan Kupres #29          20 - 24    F Phoenix, AZ         1:53:19  08:39
  46 Emma Kosciak #55          30 - 34    F Houston, TX         1:53:27  08:39
  47 Brian Stanley #170        55 - 59      Kansas City, MO     1:53:46  08:41
  48 Christyn Murphy #16       30 - 34    F Ogden, UT           1:54:27  08:44
  49 Micah Kilgore #135        15 - 19      Jonesboro, GA       1:55:00  08:46
  50 Jared Marcum #148         40 - 44      Roy, UT             1:55:24  08:48
  51 David Knight #41          45 - 49      Chapin, SC          1:55:51  08:50
  52 Jessica Riggs #163        40 - 44    F Williamsburg, VA    1:56:20  08:52
  53 Robert Marks #149         20 - 24      Durango, CO         1:57:04  08:56
  54 Jose Garcia #120          55 - 59      West Haven, UT      1:59:06  09:05
  55 Scott Williams #42        55 - 59      Ft Collins, CO      2:00:08  09:10
  56 Sean Black #105           45 - 49      Melbourne, FL       2:01:07  09:14
  57 Brian Abrams #187         60 - 64      Enumclaw, WA        2:02:39  09:21
  58 Jeff Turner-Graham #38    60 - 64      Thousand Oaks, CA   2:02:41  09:21
  59 Robert Jones #134         55 - 59      Pocatello, ID       2:03:03  09:23
  60 Sean Reid #19             20 - 24      Murrieta, CA        2:07:01  09:41
  61 Karie Underwood #194      40 - 44    F Salt Lake city, UT  2:07:31  09:44
  62 Viviam Pav•o #158         35 - 39    F Sao Paulo, Bra      2:08:00  09:46
  63 Michael Fussell #1        60 - 64      Grapevine, TX       2:08:36  09:49
  64 Griff Overturf #186       45 - 49      Mukilteo, WA        2:08:54  09:50
  65 Dave Gourley #121         35 - 39      Kaysville, UT       2:08:56  09:50
  66 Hannah Lutzker #5         10 - 14    F Park City, UT       2:09:14  09:51
  67 Jax Mariash #9            35 - 39    F Park City, UT       2:09:14  09:51
  68 Craig Nichols #153        50 - 54      Ogden, UT           2:09:53  09:54
  69 Tamara Tabeek #11         55 - 59    F Ramona, CA          2:10:35  09:58
  70 Jay Grubb #196            55 - 59      Seattle, WA         2:10:41  09:58
  71 Richard Mcmurtrey #193    35 - 39      Orem, UT            2:10:47  09:59
  72 Denise Knight #40         40 - 44    F Chapin, SC          2:10:49  09:59
  73 Juliano Zanardo #180      40 - 44      Salt Lake city, UT  2:12:08  10:05
  74 Justine Britten #106      35 - 39    F Providence, UT      2:13:25  10:11
  75 Karen Oppenheimer #35     45 - 49    F Redondo Beach, CA   2:14:20  10:15
  76 Chi Huynh #200            40 - 44      Roseville, CA       2:15:35  10:20
  77 Diana Greenwood #37       55 - 59    F Laguna Beach, CA    2:17:12  10:28
  78 Tina Weissauer #18        40 - 44    F Topanga, CA         2:17:16  10:28
  79 Susan Akenhead #32        60 - 64    F Maple Ridge, Can    2:17:30  10:29
  80 Kelly Agnew #191          40 - 44      Lindon, UT          2:17:57  10:31
  81 Laura Wheatley #192       30 - 34    F Draper, UT          2:17:58  10:31
  82 Daniel Sherman #165       40 - 44      Chandler, AZ        2:18:00  10:32
  83 Abby Zeveloff #181        35 - 39    F Salt Lake city, UT  2:18:43  10:35
  84 David Kuenzi #141         25 - 29      Salt Lake city, UT  2:19:56  10:40
  85 Craig Dawdy #113          35 - 39      Willard, UT         2:21:27  10:47
  86 Todd Richie #31           55 - 59      Phoenix, AZ         2:23:01  10:55
  87 Jennifer Ondrus #156      40 - 44    F Ogden, UT           2:24:10  11:00
  88 Dana Hester #53           35 - 39    F Kailua, HI          2:24:18  11:00
  89 Lupe Nelson #58           45 - 49    F Reklaw, TX          2:25:29  11:06
  90 Christine Curtin #50      45 - 49    F Roswell, GA         2:25:59  11:08
  91 Betsy Hochman #130        20 - 24    F Lansdale, PA        2:26:49  11:12
  92 Christine Fetter #47      30 - 34    F St. Petersburg, FL  2:27:03  11:13
  93 Les Vierra #199           45 - 49      Eden, UT            2:28:18  11:19
  94 Cindy Vineyard #172       45 - 49    F West Haven, UT      2:30:25  11:28
  95 Ruth Ference #52          60 - 64    F Rome, GA            2:30:34  11:29
  96 David Macfarlane #147     50 - 54      Salt Lake city, UT  2:30:37  11:29
  97 Terrie Ferrier #115       35 - 39    F Ogden, UT           2:31:17  11:32
  98 Jan Tefft #171            55 - 59    F Scottsdale, AZ      2:31:44  11:34
  99 Deborah Wagner #12        65 - 69    F Park City, UT       2:32:29  11:38
 100 Doug Beagle #45           65 - 69      Houston, TX         2:33:21  11:42
 101 Craig Vogtsberger #174    Challenged   Aurora, CO          2:35:10  11:50
 102 Beverly Carver #43        55 - 59    F Colorado Springs,   2:35:11  11:50
 103 Lisa Farnsworth #114      45 - 49    F Ogden, UT           2:36:48  11:58
 104 Micala Schultz #7         15 - 19    F Fort Collins, CO    2:37:35  12:01
 105 Dixi Staker #169          35 - 39    F West Haven, UT      2:38:48  12:07
 106 Chuck Amsden #59          55 - 59      Mansfield, TX       2:39:00  12:08
 107 Melissa Knoop #140        35 - 39    F Layton, UT          2:39:24  12:10
 108 Lisa Kirby #138           50 - 54    F Logan, UT           2:40:58  12:17
 109 Thomas Lutz #44           60 - 64      Denver, CO          2:41:34  12:20
 110 Ashlee Kirby #137         35 - 39    F Kaysville, UT       2:42:42  12:25
 111 Kelly Hatcher #57         45 - 49      Rowlett, TX         2:43:21  12:28
 112 Shawnna Chee #109         40 - 44    F Pensacola, FL       2:43:35  12:29
 113 Olga Vique #173           40 - 44    F Clinton, UT         2:43:44  12:29
 114 Samm Bartee #27           50 - 54    F Birmingham, AL      2:44:22  12:32
 115 Patrick Hickerson #129    25 - 29      West Jordan, UT     2:44:27  12:33
 116 Jorge Silva #166          45 - 49      Clinton, UT         2:45:39  12:38
 117 Joseph Schultz #6         10 - 14      Fort Collins, CO    2:46:50  12:44
 118 Cindy Craddock #110       40 - 44    F Layton, IL          2:49:49  12:57
 119 Melissa Fitzpatrick #116  35 - 39    F Syracuse, UT        2:49:50  12:57
 120 Ruby Hagemier #124        50 - 54    F Clearfield, UT      2:52:52  13:11
 121 Charles Brown #28         55 - 59      Pikesville, MD      2:53:26  13:14
 122 Barbara Ezell #51         55 - 59    F Milledgeville, GA   2:56:08  13:26
 123 Anna Heustis #128         15 - 19    F Fort Collins, CO    3:01:54  13:53
 124 Christine Norton #155     45 - 49    F Roy, UT             3:02:20  13:55
 125 Katelyn Schultz #164      15 - 19    F Fort Collins, CO    3:02:31  13:55
 126 Thomas Miller #151        75 - 79      Park City - summit  3:03:21  13:59
 127 Jo May #46                65 - 69    F Houston, TX         3:06:13  14:12
 128 Sheree Ledwell #143       30 - 34    F South Holland, IL   3:08:26  14:23
 129 Stephayne Gibson #25      45 - 49    F San Antonio, TX     3:09:45  14:29
 130 Hans Unger #2             75 - 79      Sylmar, CA          3:14:59  14:53
 131 Leisa Bearden #104        35 - 39    F San Antonio, TX     3:16:11  14:58
 132 Gregory Bearden #103      45 - 49      San Antonio, TX     3:16:13  14:58
 133 Rebecca Rich #189         50 - 54    F Salt Lake city, UT  3:27:45  15:51
 134 Kristen Murr #56          35 - 39    F Pflugerville, TX    3:29:43  16:00
 135 Adrian Wolford #13        80 & Over    Mustang, OK         3:48:19  17:25
 136 John Williams #39         80 & Over    Culver City, CA     3:59:55  18:18

[JTL Home]  [Overall Results] [Women's Division Results]
2017 XTERRA Trail Run National Championship - 21K
September 17, 2017 - Ogden, Utah

Men's Division Results


Plc  Name                                Residence               Time     Pace

 10 - 14 Male            
 ============          

   1 Noah Kilgore                        Jonesboro, GA          1:51:50   08:32
   2 Joseph Schultz                      Fort Collins, CO       2:46:50   12:44

 15 - 19 Male            
 ============          

   1 Micah Kilgore                       Jonesboro, GA          1:55:00   08:46

 20 - 24 Male            
 ============          

   1 Adam Wollant                        Bozeman, MT            1:20:50   06:10
   2 Zachary Holloway                    Alamosa, CO            1:28:28   06:45
   3 Andrew Knapik                       Salt Lake city, UT     1:36:38   07:22
   4 Robert Marks                        Durango, CO            1:57:04   08:56
   5 Sean Reid                           Murrieta, CA           2:07:01   09:41

 25 - 29 Male            
 ============          

   1 Anthony Costales                    Salt Lake city, UT     1:19:00   06:01
   2 Nathan Peters                       Salt Lake city, UT     1:22:17   06:16
   3 Anthony Fagundes                    Long Beach, CA         1:23:04   06:20
   4 Clayton Foster                      Alamosa, CO            1:27:40   06:41
   5 Travis Lavin                        Silverthorne, CO       1:29:49   06:51
   6 David Kuenzi                        Salt Lake city, UT     2:19:56   10:40
   7 Patrick Hickerson                   West Jordan, UT        2:44:27   12:33

 30 - 34 Male            
 ============          

   1 Brett Hales                         Layton, UT             1:17:45   05:56
   2 Darren Brown                        Weymouth, MA           1:25:21   06:30
   3 Travis Leyhe                        Seattle, WA            1:36:25   07:21
   4 Timm Phillips                       Elma, NY               1:36:47   07:23
   5 Hunter Daniel                       Salt Lake city, UT     1:39:24   07:35
   6 Anatoliy Zharkikh                   Cottonwood Heights, U  1:40:32   07:40
   7 Scotty Carlile                      San Martin, CA         1:40:46   07:41

 35 - 39 Male            
 ============          

   1 Albert Wint                         Sandy, UT              1:33:48   07:09
   2 Javier Arteaga                      W.valley, UT           1:42:21   07:48
   3 Nick Goodman                        Sandy, UT              1:42:52   07:51
   4 Russell Pixton                      Sandy, UT              1:44:17   07:57
   5 Samuel Silva                        Los Angeles, CA        1:48:04   08:14
   6 Frank Powers                        Salt Lake city, UT     1:48:09   08:15
   7 Daniel Weissauer-Condon             Topanga, CA            1:48:53   08:18
   8 Dave Gourley                        Kaysville, UT          2:08:56   09:50
   9 Richard Mcmurtrey                   Orem, UT               2:10:47   09:59
  10 Craig Dawdy                         Willard, UT            2:21:27   10:47

 40 - 44 Male            
 ============          

   1 Scott McMurtrey                     Salt Lake city, UT     1:36:20   07:21
   2 Sanford White                       Cottonwood Heights, U  1:41:51   07:46
   3 Andre Crouch                        Millcreek City, UT     1:47:45   08:13
   4 Patrick Mcbride                     San Diego, CA          1:49:00   08:19
   5 Jared Marcum                        Roy, UT                1:55:24   08:48
   6 Juliano Zanardo                     Salt Lake city, UT     2:12:08   10:05
   7 Chi Huynh                           Roseville, CA          2:15:35   10:20
   8 Kelly Agnew                         Lindon, UT             2:17:57   10:31
   9 Daniel Sherman                      Chandler, AZ           2:18:00   10:32

 45 - 49 Male            
 ============          

   1 Andy Lee                            Lakeway, TX            1:33:35   07:08
   2 Wilhelm Northrop                    Boise, ID              1:42:34   07:49
   3 Ruti Oprince                        Hill Afb, AA           1:43:55   07:55
   4 Keith Schumann                      Williamsburg, VA       1:51:09   08:29
   5 Patrick Lehnert                     Litchfield Park, AZ    1:52:16   08:34
   6 David Knight                        Chapin, SC             1:55:51   08:50
   7 Sean Black                          Melbourne, FL          2:01:07   09:14
   8 Griff Overturf                      Mukilteo, WA           2:08:54   09:50
   9 Les Vierra                          Eden, UT               2:28:18   11:19
  10 Kelly Hatcher                       Rowlett, TX            2:43:21   12:28
  11 Jorge Silva                         Clinton, UT            2:45:39   12:38
  12 Gregory Bearden                     San Antonio, TX        3:16:13   14:58

 50 - 54 Male            
 ============          

   1 Taha Mahmood                        Salt Lake city, UT     1:41:46   07:46
   2 Douglas Lewis                       Fayston, VT            1:52:52   08:36
   3 Michelangelo Preston                Prescott Valley, AZ    1:53:11   08:38
   4 Craig Nichols                       Ogden, UT              2:09:53   09:54
   5 David Macfarlane                    Salt Lake city, UT     2:30:37   11:29

 55 - 59 Male            
 ============          

   1 Brett Peacock                       Jackson, WY            1:42:45   07:50
   2 Brian Stanley                       Kansas City, MO        1:53:46   08:41
   3 Jose Garcia                         West Haven, UT         1:59:06   09:05
   4 Scott Williams                      Ft Collins, CO         2:00:08   09:10
   5 Robert Jones                        Pocatello, ID          2:03:03   09:23
   6 Jay Grubb                           Seattle, WA            2:10:41   09:58
   7 Todd Richie                         Phoenix, AZ            2:23:01   10:55
   8 Chuck Amsden                        Mansfield, TX          2:39:00   12:08
   9 Charles Brown                       Pikesville, MD         2:53:26   13:14

 60 - 64 Male            
 ============          

   1 Kevin Tuck                          Tucson, AZ             1:36:43   07:22
   2 Brian Abrams                        Enumclaw, WA           2:02:39   09:21
   3 Jeff Turner-Graham                  Thousand Oaks, CA      2:02:41   09:21
   4 Michael Fussell                     Grapevine, TX          2:08:36   09:49
   5 Thomas Lutz                         Denver, CO             2:41:34   12:20

 65 - 69 Male            
 ============          

   1 Doug Beagle                         Houston, TX            2:33:21   11:42

 75 - 79 Male            
 ============          

   1 Thomas Miller                       Park City - summit, U  3:03:21   13:59
   2 Hans Unger                          Sylmar, CA             3:14:59   14:53

 80 & Over Male            
 ==============        

   1 Adrian Wolford                      Mustang, OK            3:48:19   17:25
   2 John Williams                       Culver City, CA        3:59:55   18:18

 Challenged Male            
 ===============       

   1 Craig Vogtsberger                   Aurora, CO             2:35:10   11:50

[JTL Home]  [Overall Results] [Men's Division Results]
2017 XTERRA Trail Run National Championship - 21K
September 17, 2017 - Ogden, Utah

Women's Division Results


Plc  Name                                Residence               Time     Pace

 10 - 14 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Hannah Lutzker                      Park City, UT          2:09:14   09:51

 15 - 19 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Micala Schultz                      Fort Collins, CO       2:37:35   12:01
   2 Anna Heustis                        Fort Collins, CO       3:01:54   13:53
   3 Katelyn Schultz                     Fort Collins, CO       3:02:31   13:55

 20 - 24 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Giselle Slotboom                    Salt Lake city, UT     1:36:48   07:23
   2 Megan Flanagan                      Providence, UT         1:43:52   07:55
   3 Megan Kupres                        Phoenix, AZ            1:53:19   08:39
   4 Betsy Hochman                       Lansdale, PA           2:26:49   11:12

 25 - 29 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Jeanette Mathieu                    Salt Lake city, UT     1:38:56   07:33

 30 - 34 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Penelope Freedman                   Steamboat Springs, CO  1:42:50   07:50
   2 Lauren Zimmer                       Salt Lake city, UT     1:52:39   08:35
   3 Emma Kosciak                        Houston, TX            1:53:27   08:39
   4 Christyn Murphy                     Ogden, UT              1:54:27   08:44
   5 Laura Wheatley                      Draper, UT             2:17:58   10:31
   6 Christine Fetter                    St. Petersburg, FL     2:27:03   11:13
   7 Sheree Ledwell                      South Holland, IL      3:08:26   14:23

 35 - 39 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Lesley Paterson                     San Diego, CA          1:33:59   07:10
   2 Viviam Pav•o                        Sao Paulo, Bra         2:08:00   09:46
   3 Jax Mariash                         Park City, UT          2:09:14   09:51
   4 Justine Britten                     Providence, UT         2:13:25   10:11
   5 Abby Zeveloff                       Salt Lake city, UT     2:18:43   10:35
   6 Dana Hester                         Kailua, HI             2:24:18   11:00
   7 Terrie Ferrier                      Ogden, UT              2:31:17   11:32
   8 Dixi Staker                         West Haven, UT         2:38:48   12:07
   9 Melissa Knoop                       Layton, UT             2:39:24   12:10
  10 Ashlee Kirby                        Kaysville, UT          2:42:42   12:25
  11 Melissa Fitzpatrick                 Syracuse, UT           2:49:50   12:57
  12 Leisa Bearden                       San Antonio, TX        3:16:11   14:58
  13 Kristen Murr                        Pflugerville, TX       3:29:43   16:00

 40 - 44 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Addie Stewart                       Ogden, UT              1:49:05   08:19
   2 Jessica Riggs                       Williamsburg, VA       1:56:20   08:52
   3 Karie Underwood                     Salt Lake city, UT     2:07:31   09:44
   4 Denise Knight                       Chapin, SC             2:10:49   09:59
   5 Tina Weissauer                      Topanga, CA            2:17:16   10:28
   6 Jennifer Ondrus                     Ogden, UT              2:24:10   11:00
   7 Shawnna Chee                        Pensacola, FL          2:43:35   12:29
   8 Olga Vique                          Clinton, UT            2:43:44   12:29
   9 Cindy Craddock                      Layton, IL             2:49:49   12:57

 45 - 49 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Karen Oppenheimer                   Redondo Beach, CA      2:14:20   10:15
   2 Lupe Nelson                         Reklaw, TX             2:25:29   11:06
   3 Christine Curtin                    Roswell, GA            2:25:59   11:08
   4 Cindy Vineyard                      West Haven, UT         2:30:25   11:28
   5 Lisa Farnsworth                     Ogden, UT              2:36:48   11:58
   6 Christine Norton                    Roy, UT                3:02:20   13:55
   7 Stephayne Gibson                    San Antonio, TX        3:09:45   14:29

 50 - 54 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Lisa Kirby                          Logan, UT              2:40:58   12:17
   2 Samm Bartee                         Birmingham, AL         2:44:22   12:32
   3 Ruby Hagemier                       Clearfield, UT         2:52:52   13:11
   4 Rebecca Rich                        Salt Lake city, UT     3:27:45   15:51

 55 - 59 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Tamara Tabeek                       Ramona, CA             2:10:35   09:58
   2 Diana Greenwood                     Laguna Beach, CA       2:17:12   10:28
   3 Jan Tefft                           Scottsdale, AZ         2:31:44   11:34
   4 Beverly Carver                      Colorado Springs, CO   2:35:11   11:50
   5 Barbara Ezell                       Milledgeville, GA      2:56:08   13:26

 60 - 64 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Susan Akenhead                      Maple Ridge, Can       2:17:30   10:29
   2 Ruth Ference                        Rome, GA               2:30:34   11:29

 65 - 69 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Deborah Wagner                      Park City, UT          2:32:29   11:38
   2 Jo May                              Houston, TX            3:06:13   14:12

[JTL Home]  [Overall Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results]